•  1923    
  •  1940     
  •  1941     
  •  1948     
  •  1949  Diane v. Neêrlands Stam
  •  1951  Ester Germania
  •  1952 
  •  1953  Jette v.d. Geilenberge
  •  1958  Gravin Roeanka v.Neêrlands Stam
  •  1959     
  •  1964  Gravin Wanda v.Nêerlands Stam
  •  1965  Mecki v.Fürstenfeld  
  •  1967  Rado v. Fürstenfeld  
  •  1968  Gravin Faby v. Neêrlands Stam
  •  1969  Gravin Faby v. Neêrlands Stam
  •  1970  Anuskja van de Oostkant
  •  1971  Diana v. Petranda´s Hof
  •  1972  Uttah of Bamby´s Pride
  •  1973  Uttah of Bamby´s Pride
  •  1974  Comtesse Cha. v. Franckenhorst
  •  1975  Anuschka Bryansdotter
  •  1976     
  •  1977  Alma van de Astra Hoeve
  •  1978  Gravin Wietske v.Neêrlands Stam
  •  1979  Jildou van Friesland Glorie
  •  1980  Gravin Aranka v.Neêrlands Stam
  •  1981  Eris v.d.Eland
  •  1982  Arjanne v.Hermansjomaik
  •  1983  Anka v.'t Heide Huske
  •  1984  Gravin Ginger v.Neêrlands Stam
  •  1985  Esmir v.Hermansjomaik
  •  1986  Haito  Golda v.Franckenhorst
  •  1987  Golda v.Franckenhorst
  •  1988  Jura v.h.Wantij
  •  1989  Thamar Tara v.Diaspora
  •  1990  Mia v.Nordenstamm
  •  1991  Gravin Wanda v.Neêrlands Stam
  •  1992  Perdy v.d.Donken
  •  1993  Zarina v.Stevinhage
  •  1994  Nemesis Gadis
  •  1995  Patrice v.Hof ter Bist
  •  1996  Ramonsburg's Tequila
  •  1997  Csini Baba Charlotte
  •  1998  Tandora v.Fuchsfelderhof
  •  1999  Usha Van Het Blauwhof
  •  2000  New-Joy v.Les Deux Peupliers
  •  2001  Gravin Henriette v.Neêrlands Stam
  •  2002  New-Joy v.Les Deux Peupliers
  •  2003  Gravin Luna v.Neêrlands Stam
  •  2004  Gravin Luna v.Neêrlands Stam
  •  2005  Gravin Luna v.Neêrlands Stam
  •  2006  Keyalas wot a Dream
  •  2007  Eres van't Genebos
  •  2008  Ramonburg’s Electra
  •  2009  Ramonburg´s Dalila
  •  2010  Indy v.d. Donauhoeve
  •  2011  Russkaja Mechta Mera Madera
  •  2012  Firenze du Wot a Thriller 
  •  2013  Kjenta Van De Don
  •  2014  Russkaja Mechta Surpriz Solntse
  •  2015  Wilma of Krafthill
  •  2016  Newfords Linda Lovelace